Runde 2 |
20 Aug 17:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
2 : 1
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
Union Senftenbach
|
1 : 3
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
SV Riedau
|
2 : 3
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
UFC Lochen
|
3 : 2
|
SK Altheim
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
19 Aug 18:15
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 2
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
19 Aug 18:15
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
19 Aug 18:00
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
2 : 1
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
19 Aug 18:00
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
15 Jul 19:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
2 : 4
|
SV Schwanenstadt
|
Hubers Arena Pfaffstätt
|
15 Jul 19:00
|
|
Hubers Arena Pfaffstätt
|
22 Aug 16:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
2 : 3
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
22 Aug 16:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
20 Aug 18:00
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
0 : 1
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
20 Aug 18:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
22 Aug 17:00
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
7 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Crypto Market Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
22 Aug 17:00
|
|
Crypto Market Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
23 Aug 18:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 5
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
23 Aug 18:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
0 : 3
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
0 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
1 : 0
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
26 Aug 14:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
1 : 3
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 14:00
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 14:00
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis 1b
|
7 : 3
|
SV Neumarkt/P. 1b
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
26 Aug 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
25 Aug 17:00
|
Union Senftenbach
|
3 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
25 Aug 17:00
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
25 Aug 17:00
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
5 : 0
|
Union St. Roman
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
25 Aug 17:00
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
25 Aug 16:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
4 : 4
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
25 Aug 16:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
25 Aug 16:00
|
SV Lambrechten
|
1 : 3
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
KICK-ASS-Arena
,
Lambrechten
|
25 Aug 16:00
|
|
KICK-ASS-Arena
,
Lambrechten
|
25 Aug 15:00
|
Union Senftenbach 1b
|
1 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen 1b
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
25 Aug 15:00
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
25 Aug 15:00
|
TSV Utzenaich 1b
|
0 : 2
|
Union St. Roman 1b
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
25 Aug 15:00
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
25 Aug 14:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen 1b
|
2 : 3
|
Union Peuerbach 1b
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
25 Aug 14:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
25 Aug 14:00
|
SV Lambrechten 1b
|
5 : 2
|
SGS Dorf/P. 1b
|
KICK-ASS-Arena
,
Lambrechten
|
25 Aug 14:00
|
|
KICK-ASS-Arena
,
Lambrechten
|
27 Aug 16:00
|
UVB Juniors
|
1 : 1
|
Union Ostermiething
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
27 Aug 16:00
|
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
27 Aug 16:00
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
1 : 1
|
Union St. Roman
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
27 Aug 16:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
27 Aug 16:00
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
2 : 2
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
27 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
27 Aug 14:00
|
Union Gurten Reserve
|
2 : 0
|
Union St. Roman 1b
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
27 Aug 14:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
26 Aug 17:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
2 : 3
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 17:00
|
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 17:00
|
Union Rottenbach
|
0 : 2
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
26 Aug 17:00
|
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
1 : 2
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
2 : 2
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
26 Aug 16:00
|
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
26 Aug 15:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
4 : 2
|
SGS Dorf/P. 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Aug 15:00
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
Runde 1 |
20 Aug 17:00
|
ATSV Laab
|
2 : 3
|
Union St. Radegund
|
Sportplatz ATSV Laab
,
Laab
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
|
Sportplatz ATSV Laab
,
Laab
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
SV Pfaffstätt
|
5 : 2
|
SV Uttendorf
|
Hubers Arena
,
Pfaffstätt
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
|
Hubers Arena
,
Pfaffstätt
|
19 Aug 16:00
|
Union Geretsberg
|
3 : 2
|
TSU Handenberg
|
Gipfelbergstadion
,
Geretsberg
|
19 Aug 16:00
|
|
Gipfelbergstadion
,
Geretsberg
|
19 Aug 16:00
|
Union Hochburg/Ach
|
0 : 1
|
Union Schwand
|
IPS-Arena
,
Hochburg
|
19 Aug 16:00
|
|
IPS-Arena
,
Hochburg
|
19 Aug 14:45
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
0 : 5
|
Union St. Peter/Hart
|
JP-Service Arena
,
Munderfing
|
19 Aug 14:45
|
|
JP-Service Arena
,
Munderfing
|
18 Aug 17:30
|
UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors
|
4 : 1
|
Union Tarsdorf
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
18 Aug 17:30
|
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
5 Aug 17:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
2 : 1
|
ATSV Sattledt
|
GUNTAMATIC Arena
,
Peuerbach
|
5 Aug 17:00
|
|
GUNTAMATIC Arena
,
Peuerbach
|
5 Aug 17:00
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08
|
7 : 2
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
Axians Stadion
,
Schwanenstadt
|
5 Aug 17:00
|
|
Axians Stadion
,
Schwanenstadt
|
4 Aug 19:30
|
SV Gmundner Milch
|
1 : 0
|
Union Esternberg
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
4 Aug 19:30
|
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
4 Aug 19:30
|
SPG Pettenbach / Grünau
|
1 : 4
|
SV Grieskirchen
|
ROBEX Arena
,
Pettenbach
|
4 Aug 19:30
|
|
ROBEX Arena
,
Pettenbach
|
4 Aug 19:00
|
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
0 : 0
|
SK Kammer
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
4 Aug 19:00
|
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
4 Aug 19:00
|
SV Schalchen
|
4 : 0
|
SPG Andorf/Sigharting
|
HAI Arena
,
Schalchen
|
4 Aug 19:00
|
|
HAI Arena
,
Schalchen
|
4 Aug 18:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
0 : 0
|
SK Schärding
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
4 Aug 18:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
14 Aug 15:30
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
3 : 1
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
14 Aug 15:30
|
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
13 Aug 16:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
7 : 0
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
13 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
13 Aug 15:30
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
2 : 0
|
UFC Lochen
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
13 Aug 15:30
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
13 Aug 15:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
2 : 2
|
Union Senftenbach
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
13 Aug 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
12 Aug 19:30
|
SK Altheim
|
2 : 3
|
FC Munderfing
|
KOBE Arena
,
Altheim
|
12 Aug 19:30
|
|
KOBE Arena
,
Altheim
|
12 Aug 18:15
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
2 : 0
|
SV Riedau
|
Waizenauer Arena
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
12 Aug 18:15
|
|
Waizenauer Arena
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
12 Aug 18:15
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
2 : 0
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
12 Aug 18:15
|
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
8 Jul 18:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
5 : 0
|
ÖTSU Oberhofen
|
JP-Service Arena
|
8 Jul 18:00
|
|
JP-Service Arena
|
14 Aug 17:00
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
1 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
14 Aug 17:00
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
13 Aug 19:30
|
SK Altheim
|
3 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion
,
Altheim
|
13 Aug 19:30
|
|
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion
,
Altheim
|
15 Aug 17:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 3
|
Union Senftenbach
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
15 Aug 17:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
16 Aug 19:00
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
3 : 2
|
FC Munderfing
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
16 Aug 19:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
18 Aug 18:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
2 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 18:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 17:00
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
2 : 0
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
18 Aug 17:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
2 : 1
|
SV Lambrechten
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
4 : 0
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
2 : 6
|
Union Senftenbach
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P. 1b
|
2 : 2
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
1 : 5
|
Union Senftenbach 1b
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
FC Münzkirchen 1b
|
0 : 3
|
TSV Utzenaich 1b
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
SGS Dorf/P. 1b
|
2 : 1
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis 1b
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
Union Peuerbach 1b
|
1 : 0
|
SV Lambrechten 1b
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
18 Aug 14:00
|
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
17 Aug 18:00
|
Union St. Roman
|
5 : 3
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
17 Aug 18:00
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
17 Aug 18:00
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
0 : 1
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
17 Aug 18:00
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
17 Aug 16:30
|
Union St. Roman 1b
|
4 : 3
|
SV Taufkirchen/P. 1b
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
17 Aug 16:30
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
17 Aug 16:00
|
Union Eggelsberg/M. 1b
|
3 : 1
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen 1b
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
17 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
0 : 0
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
20 Aug 17:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
2 : 2
|
Union Rottenbach
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
1 : 2
|
UVB Juniors
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
20 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
19 Aug 17:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
1 : 1
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
19 Aug 17:00
|
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
18 Aug 18:30
|
Union St. Roman
|
2 : 0
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
18 Aug 18:30
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
18 Aug 18:15
|
Union Ostermiething
|
1 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
18 Aug 18:15
|
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
18 Aug 18:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
0 : 1
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 18:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 16:30
|
Union St. Roman 1b
|
1 : 2
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
18 Aug 16:30
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P. 1b
|
1 : 2
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen 1b
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
18 Aug 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|