Runde 17 |
7 Apr 16:00
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
0 : 1
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
7 Apr 16:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
0 : 2
|
Union Rottenbach 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
7 Apr 15:00
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
7 Apr 14:00
|
Union Gurten Reserve
|
- : -
|
Union Rottenbach 1b
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
7 Apr 14:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
Runde 16 |
30 Mär 13:15
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
3 : 1
|
Union Feldkirchen/M.
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
30 Mär 13:15
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
1 Mär 19:00
|
SK Schärding
|
3 : 4
|
FC Munderfing
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
1 Mär 19:00
|
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
2 Apr 16:30
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
0 : 2
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
2 Apr 16:30
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
2 Apr 16:00
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
3 : 3
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
2 Apr 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
1 Apr 16:30
|
Union Senftenbach
|
2 : 4
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
1 Apr 16:30
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
1 Apr 16:30
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
1 : 0
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
1 Apr 16:30
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 3
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
UFC Lochen
|
0 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
SV Riedau
|
1 : 1
|
SK Altheim
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
9 Apr 16:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 1
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
9 Apr 16:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
4 Apr 16:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
- : -
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
4 Apr 16:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
30 Mär 15:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
30 Mär 15:00
|
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
2 Apr 16:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 0
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
2 Apr 16:00
|
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
2 Apr 16:00
|
UVB Juniors
|
1 : 2
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
2 Apr 16:00
|
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
2 Apr 14:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
3 : 2
|
Union Gurten Reserve
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
2 Apr 14:00
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
2 : 1
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
4 : 1
|
Union Ostermiething
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
3 : 0
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
Union Rottenbach
|
3 : 4
|
Union St. Roman
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
0 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
31 Mär 16:00
|
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
Runde 15 |
11 Nov 15:00
|
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
3 : 1
|
SV Gmundner Milch
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
11 Nov 15:00
|
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
ATSV Sattledt
|
1 : 0
|
Union Gschwandt
|
Voralpenkreuzarena
,
Sattledt
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Voralpenkreuzarena
,
Sattledt
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
SV Grieskirchen
|
1 : 0
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08
|
Fröling Stadion
,
Grieskirchen
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Fröling Stadion
,
Grieskirchen
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
SPG Andorf/Sigharting
|
1 : 0
|
Union Esternberg
|
DAXL Arena
,
Andorf
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
DAXL Arena
,
Andorf
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
SK Schärding
|
1 : 2
|
SV Schalchen
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
SK Kammer
|
1 : 3
|
SPG Pettenbach / Grünau
|
Sportplatz Kammer
,
Kammer
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Kammer
,
Kammer
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
3 : 3
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Prem Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Prem Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
26 Mär 16:00
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
2 : 2
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
26 Mär 16:00
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
1 : 0
|
SV Riedau
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
1 : 5
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
2 : 3
|
Union Senftenbach
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
1 : 1
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
4 : 0
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
25 Mär 15:30
|
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
24 Mär 18:45
|
SK Altheim
|
1 : 0
|
UFC Lochen
|
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion
,
Altheim
|
24 Mär 18:45
|
|
Ernst Buchleitner Stadion
,
Altheim
|
25 Mai 18:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
4 : 2
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
25 Mai 18:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
28 Mär 15:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
- : -
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
28 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
2 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
25 Mär 16:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
5 : 1
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
25 Mär 16:00
|
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
24 Mär 16:00
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
3 : 1
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
24 Mär 16:00
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
24 Mär 16:00
|
Union St. Roman
|
0 : 4
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
24 Mär 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
2 : 3
|
Union Rottenbach
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
Union Ostermiething
|
2 : 0
|
UVB Juniors
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
3 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
2 : 0
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
24 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
24 Mär 13:30
|
SGS Dorf/P. 1b
|
1 : 0
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
24 Mär 13:30
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
Runde 14 |
17 Mär 15:00
|
Union St. Peter/Hart
|
7 : 1
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Rothner-Arena
,
St. Peter/Hart
|
17 Mär 15:00
|
|
Rothner-Arena
,
St. Peter/Hart
|
4 Nov 16:00
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08
|
0 : 0
|
SK Kammer
|
Axians Stadion
,
Schwanenstadt
|
4 Nov 16:00
|
|
Axians Stadion
,
Schwanenstadt
|
4 Nov 16:00
|
SV Gmundner Milch
|
4 : 0
|
SPG Andorf/Sigharting
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
4 Nov 16:00
|
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
4 Nov 14:15
|
Union Gschwandt
|
3 : 1
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
Sportplatz Union Gschwandt
,
Gschwandt
|
4 Nov 14:15
|
|
Sportplatz Union Gschwandt
,
Gschwandt
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
3 : 1
|
SV Grieskirchen
|
GUNTAMATIC Arena
,
Peuerbach
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
GUNTAMATIC Arena
,
Peuerbach
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
4 : 0
|
ATSV Sattledt
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
Union Esternberg
|
0 : 3
|
SK Schärding
|
Heinz-Ertl-Stadion
,
Esternberg
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
Heinz-Ertl-Stadion
,
Esternberg
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
SPG Pettenbach / Grünau
|
2 : 0
|
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
ROBEX Arena
,
Pettenbach
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
ROBEX Arena
,
Pettenbach
|
19 Mär 15:30
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
0 : 6
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
19 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
0 : 0
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
SV Riedau
|
1 : 0
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
UFC Lochen
|
0 : 2
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
2 : 1
|
SK Altheim
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
2 : 1
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
Union Senftenbach
|
2 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
27 Mär 16:30
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
0 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
27 Mär 16:30
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
21 Mär 15:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
- : -
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
21 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
17 Mär 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 6
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
17 Mär 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
1 : 2
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
18 Mär 15:30
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 1
|
Union St. Roman
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
UVB Juniors
|
0 : 3
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
Union Rottenbach
|
3 : 2
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
2 : 0
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
3 : 7
|
Union Ostermiething
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
17 Mär 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
17 Mär 14:00
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
1 : 2
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
17 Mär 14:00
|
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
17 Mär 13:30
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
2 : 0
|
Union St. Roman 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
17 Mär 13:30
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
Runde 13 |
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union Schwand
|
0 : 1
|
UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors
|
Sportplatz Union Schwand
,
Schwand
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Union Schwand
,
Schwand
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
SV Uttendorf
|
0 : 3
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Mein-Immokontakt-Arena
,
Uttendorf
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Mein-Immokontakt-Arena
,
Uttendorf
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union Tarsdorf
|
1 : 1
|
ATSV Laab
|
Sportzentrum Tarsdorf
,
Tarsdorf
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Tarsdorf
,
Tarsdorf
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
TSU Handenberg
|
3 : 0
|
SV Pfaffstätt
|
Sportanlage Sandtal
,
Handenberg
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Sandtal
,
Handenberg
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union St. Radegund
|
2 : 2
|
Union Geretsberg
|
Stadion zum heiligen Grase
,
St. Radegund
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Stadion zum heiligen Grase
,
St. Radegund
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union Hochburg/Ach
|
1 : 2
|
Union Feldkirchen/M.
|
IPS-Arena
,
Hochburg
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
IPS-Arena
,
Hochburg
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
1 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Prem Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
|
Prem Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
SK Kammer
|
1 : 0
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Sportplatz Kammer
,
Kammer
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Kammer
,
Kammer
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
ATSV Sattledt
|
0 : 2
|
SV Schalchen
|
Voralpenkreuzarena
,
Sattledt
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
|
Voralpenkreuzarena
,
Sattledt
|
28 Okt 15:00
|
SV Grieskirchen
|
1 : 3
|
Union Gschwandt
|
Fröling Stadion
,
Grieskirchen
|
28 Okt 15:00
|
|
Fröling Stadion
,
Grieskirchen
|
27 Okt 19:30
|
SV Gmundner Milch
|
2 : 1
|
SPG Pettenbach / Grünau
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
27 Okt 19:30
|
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
27 Okt 19:00
|
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
0 : 1
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
27 Okt 19:00
|
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
25 Okt 19:00
|
SK Schärding
|
0 : 1
|
SPG Andorf/Sigharting
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
25 Okt 19:00
|
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
2 : 2
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
UFC Lochen
|
2 : 3
|
SV Riedau
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Lasco Arena
,
Lochen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
3 : 2
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
3 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
1 : 0
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
1 : 1
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
Union Senftenbach
|
1 : 0
|
SK Altheim
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
20 Mär 15:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
0 : 0
|
SK Altheim
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
20 Mär 15:30
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
7 Nov 14:00
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
0 : 2
|
Union Senftenbach
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
7 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
7 Nov 14:00
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
- : -
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
7 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
9 Nov 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
3 : 1
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
9 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
10 Nov 14:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
1 : 4
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
10 Nov 14:00
|
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
10 Nov 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
0 : 1
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
10 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
10 Nov 12:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
4 : 2
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
10 Nov 12:00
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
12 Nov 15:00
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
0 : 2
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
12 Nov 15:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
12 Nov 14:00
|
Union St. Roman
|
2 : 1
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
12 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
2 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
1 : 4
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union Rottenbach
|
1 : 3
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
2 : 4
|
Union Ostermiething
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
2 : 5
|
UVB Juniors
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
11 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
11 Nov 12:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
5 : 1
|
FC Münzkirchen 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
11 Nov 12:00
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
Runde 12 |
5 Nov 14:00
|
Union Geretsberg
|
4 : 3
|
Union Tarsdorf
|
Gipfelbergstadion
,
Geretsberg
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Gipfelbergstadion
,
Geretsberg
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
Union Feldkirchen/M.
|
2 : 8
|
Union St. Peter/Hart
|
FKF-Arena
,
Feldkirchen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
FKF-Arena
,
Feldkirchen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
SV Pfaffstätt
|
2 : 2
|
Union St. Radegund
|
Hubers Arena
,
Pfaffstätt
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Hubers Arena
,
Pfaffstätt
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors
|
3 : 1
|
Union Hochburg/Ach
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
4 Nov 16:00
|
ATSV Laab
|
3 : 0
|
Union Schwand
|
Sportplatz ATSV Laab
,
Laab
|
4 Nov 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz ATSV Laab
,
Laab
|
4 Nov 12:00
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
0 : 4
|
TSU Handenberg
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
4 Nov 12:00
|
|
Sportanlage Munderfing
,
Munderfing
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
Union Gschwandt
|
3 : 1
|
SK Kammer
|
Sportplatz Union Gschwandt
,
Gschwandt
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Union Gschwandt
,
Gschwandt
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
Union Peuerbach
|
3 : 2
|
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
GUNTAMATIC Arena
,
Peuerbach
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
|
GUNTAMATIC Arena
,
Peuerbach
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 2
|
SV Grieskirchen
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08
|
2 : 0
|
SPG Pettenbach / Grünau
|
Axians Stadion
,
Schwanenstadt
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
|
Axians Stadion
,
Schwanenstadt
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
SV Schalchen
|
4 : 2
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
HAI Arena
,
Schalchen
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
|
HAI Arena
,
Schalchen
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
Union Esternberg
|
1 : 0
|
ATSV Sattledt
|
Heinz-Ertl-Stadion
,
Esternberg
|
21 Okt 15:30
|
|
Heinz-Ertl-Stadion
,
Esternberg
|
20 Okt 19:00
|
SK Schärding
|
0 : 7
|
SV Gmundner Milch
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
20 Okt 19:00
|
|
Baunti Arena
,
Schärding
|
30 Okt 14:30
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
5 : 1
|
UFC Lochen
|
Waizenauer Arena
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
30 Okt 14:30
|
|
Waizenauer Arena
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
1 : 2
|
Union Senftenbach
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
3 : 2
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
SV Riedau
|
0 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Allianz-Pramtal-Arena
,
Riedau
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
1 : 0
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
3 : 3
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
28 Okt 19:30
|
SK Altheim
|
0 : 1
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
KOBE Arena
,
Altheim
|
28 Okt 19:30
|
|
KOBE Arena
,
Altheim
|
6 Nov 14:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 4
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
6 Nov 14:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
30 Okt 14:30
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
3 : 0
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
30 Okt 14:30
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/P.
|
31 Okt 14:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
- : -
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
JP-Service Arena
,
Munderfing
|
31 Okt 14:30
|
|
JP-Service Arena
,
Munderfing
|
2 Nov 14:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
4 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
2 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
3 Nov 14:00
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
5 : 1
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
3 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/P.
,
Dorf/Pram
|
3 Nov 12:00
|
SGS Dorf/P. 1b
|
2 : 3
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
3 Nov 12:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
2 : 0
|
Union St. Roman
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
5 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
5 Nov 12:00
|
SV Taufkirchen/P. 1b
|
3 : 1
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
5 Nov 12:00
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
4 Nov 14:30
|
UVB Juniors
|
2 : 0
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
4 Nov 14:30
|
|
Black Crevice Stadion
,
Vöcklamarkt
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
Union Ostermiething
|
2 : 0
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
Union Peuerbach
|
3 : 1
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
Union Stadion
,
Peuerbach
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
3 : 3
|
FC Munderfing
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
Tischlerei Gruber Stadion
,
Taufkirchen/Pram
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
2 : 0
|
Union Rottenbach
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
2 : 1
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
4 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportanlage Dorf/Pram
,
Dorf/Pram
|
Runde 11 |
29 Okt 14:30
|
Union Schwand
|
1 : 4
|
Union Geretsberg
|
Sportplatz Union Schwand
,
Schwand
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Sportplatz Union Schwand
,
Schwand
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
Union St. Radegund
|
6 : 1
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Stadion zum heiligen Grase
,
St. Radegund
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Stadion zum heiligen Grase
,
St. Radegund
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
Union St. Peter/Hart
|
1 : 1
|
SV Uttendorf
|
Rothner-Arena
,
St. Peter/Hart
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
Rothner-Arena
,
St. Peter/Hart
|
28 Okt 15:00
|
Union Tarsdorf
|
3 : 2
|
SV Pfaffstätt
|
Sportzentrum Tarsdorf
,
Tarsdorf
|
28 Okt 15:00
|
|
Sportzentrum Tarsdorf
,
Tarsdorf
|
28 Okt 14:30
|
Union Hochburg/Ach
|
1 : 3
|
ATSV Laab
|
IPS-Arena
,
Hochburg
|
28 Okt 14:30
|
|
IPS-Arena
,
Hochburg
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
Union St. Martin/Innkreis
|
1 : 1
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Jenseits
,
St. Martin im Innkreis
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
SPG St. Marienkirchen / Wallern 1b
|
2 : 0
|
Union Esternberg
|
Prem Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
|
Prem Arena
,
St. Marienkirchen
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
SK Kammer
|
1 : 2
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Kammer
,
Kammer
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
|
Sportplatz Kammer
,
Kammer
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
SV Grieskirchen
|
0 : 1
|
SV Schalchen
|
Fröling Stadion
,
Grieskirchen
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
|
Fröling Stadion
,
Grieskirchen
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
ATSV Sattledt
|
1 : 1
|
SPG Andorf/Sigharting
|
Voralpenkreuzarena
,
Sattledt
|
14 Okt 16:00
|
|
Voralpenkreuzarena
,
Sattledt
|
13 Okt 18:45
|
SPG Pettenbach / Grünau
|
4 : 1
|
Union Peuerbach
|
ROBEX Arena
,
Pettenbach
|
13 Okt 18:45
|
|
ROBEX Arena
,
Pettenbach
|
13 Okt 18:30
|
SK Bad Wimsbach
|
2 : 2
|
Union Gschwandt
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
13 Okt 18:30
|
|
Hofmaninger Stadion
,
Bad Wimsbach
|
13 Okt 18:30
|
SV Gmundner Milch
|
1 : 0
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
13 Okt 18:30
|
|
LSP Arena
,
Gmunden
|
2 Okt 15:30
|
UFC Stampfl Bau Juniors
|
6 : 1
|
Union Feldkirchen/M.
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
2 Okt 15:30
|
|
Stampfl-Bau-Arena
,
Ostermiething
|
23 Okt 15:30
|
Union Gilgenberg
|
3 : 0
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
23 Okt 15:30
|
|
Alois Holzner Sportanlage
,
Gilgenberg
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
Union Senftenbach
|
0 : 1
|
SV Riedau
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
1 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
TSV Utzenaich
|
0 : 4
|
SK Altheim
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Brückl GmbH Stadion
,
Utzenaich
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
3 : 1
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
22 Okt 15:00
|
FC Munderfing
|
1 : 0
|
UFC Lochen
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
22 Okt 15:00
|
|
JP-Service ARENA
,
Munderfing
|
30 Okt 15:30
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
1 : 0
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
30 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Neumarkt/Kallham
,
Neumarkt
|
25 Okt 14:30
|
Union Taiskirchen
|
2 : 2
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
25 Okt 14:30
|
|
Sparkassen-Stadion
,
Taiskirchen
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
Union Senftenbach
|
2 : 3
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
1 : 2
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Eggelsberg/M.
,
Eggelsberg
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
Union Senftenbach
|
3 : 2
|
FC Munderfing
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
26 Okt 13:30
|
Union Senftenbach 1b
|
0 : 1
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
26 Okt 13:30
|
|
Sportplatz Senftenbach
,
Senftenbach
|
18 Nov 14:00
|
Union St. Roman
|
3 : 3
|
SV Taufkirchen/P.
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
18 Nov 14:00
|
|
Sportplatz St. Roman
,
St. Roman
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
Union Neuhofen/I.
|
0 : 2
|
UVB Juniors
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
|
Nobless Oblige Stadion
,
Neuhofen/Innkreis
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
FC Münzkirchen
|
1 : 2
|
SGS Dorf/P.
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportzentrum Münzkirchen
,
Münzkirchen
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
Union Rottenbach
|
0 : 2
|
Union Ostermiething
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
28 Okt 15:30
|
|
Sportplatz Rottenbach
,
Rottenbach
|
26 Okt 18:00
|
Union Gurten 1b
|
2 : 0
|
SV Neumarkt/P.
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
26 Okt 18:00
|
|
Park 21 Arena
,
Gurten
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
FC Munderfing
|
4 : 0
|
Union Peuerbach
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
|
Die Maklergruppe Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
WSV ATSV Ranshofen
|
3 : 0
|
Union Eggelsberg/M.
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
26 Okt 15:30
|
|
Hans Wallisch Sportanlage
,
Ranshofen
|
26 Okt 13:30
|
FC Munderfing 1b
|
4 : 2
|
Union Peuerbach 1b
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
26 Okt 13:30
|
|
"Die Maklergruppe"- Arena
,
Munderfing
|
Runde 10 |
22 Okt 15:30
|
SV Uttendorf
|
4 : 1
|
Union Feldkirchen/M.
|
Mein-Immokontakt-Arena
,
Uttendorf
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Mein-Immokontakt-Arena
,
Uttendorf
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
SV Pfaffstätt
|
5 : 0
|
Union Schwand
|
Hubers Arena
,
Pfaffstätt
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Hubers Arena
,
Pfaffstätt
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
Union St. Peter/Hart
|
1 : 3
|
TSU Handenberg
|
Rothner-Arena
,
St. Peter/Hart
|
22 Okt 15:30
|
|
Rothner-Arena
,
St. Peter/Hart
|